# Player Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Lotto Sum
1HellSpawn11030351209
2Metallica0002496800
3DevilGirl00024192000
4JudasPriest000111441000
5IronMaiden00027911100
6TwistedBot000141341100
7Marowana000171221000
8Ryu000161151300
9Pantera00016941600
10therock247uk00081041200
11Megadeth00011114800
12god000433500
13PinkFloyd0009102600
14Shinedown000151251300
15Bice0001162700
16Malcolm0001031500
17FuKiSuK0001081000
18Slayer000540300
19TitanSpine000000000
20gh0st000000000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 1 gem and 150 gold










Bell&Ross