Rank Player LowRoll Battle Quick Battle Blind Battle Gold Battle Item Battle Royal Battle DM Battle DeathMatch Battle Champions Battle PowerWar Battle TopPlayer Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Numbers Lottery Sum Quests Won Games Won
1Metallica6111011541011453800130
2RussellB0620821251221262400150
3Pantera61712153911443300130
4Shinedown1014454631062500140
5Megadeth3141112811134400110
6HellSpawn24431110192430090
7AudioSlave2102114222053400130
8Slayer041131113611436400120
9Spyke16730000711722300130
10Disturbed6105211631437600100
11TestRuss011100220052110040
12DemonaL_30210001001120200120
13Admin1392001120174900090
14gh0st2137130145254430090
15therock247uk17102001240337200100
16DarkSpyke300000000042000030
17Ryu1390200330142320090
18Nirvana314301012093320090
19bfft1120001030146100060
20HELLBOX1171000021963000100

Tournaments Requirements

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:

  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days

Tournament Payouts

Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed. 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP.

* Good winners get 10% more gold payoff. Evil winners lose 10% gold payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed. 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed. 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP.

Item Tournament:1st Place -+10 points to every item!, 2nd Place +5 Items to every item..

Gold Tournament:1st Place 1000 gold, 2nd Place 500 gold..

Blind Tournament:1st Place Time removed and 60 pieces of GOLD, 2nd Place time removed, and 20 pieces of GOLD.

Quick Tournament:1st Place Time removed and 50 pieces of GOLD, 2nd Place time removed, and 20 pieces of GOLD.

Low Roll Tournament:1st Place Time removed and +level gained, +100 points to random item, and 200 GOLD, 2nd Place time removed, +50 points to a random item,and 100 GOLD.

Battles Requirements

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:

  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle

Battle Types & Payouts

Top Players Battle: Winner receives 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. Chosen from Top 32 (16 for Deja).

Location Battle: Winner receives either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a cave exploration chance (forest).

Ability Battle: Winner resets manual fights, creep attacks, and dragon slays.

Alignment Battle: Good gets 500 gold, 10 gems, 20 XP, item chance. Neutral gets 250 gold, 5 gems, 10 XP. Evil gets steal chance.

Lottery Rewards

Standard Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 25 gem and 1500 gold









iDLERPG v1.2    ©2019-2026 HellSpawn